International Hammer Challenge
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Rami Mukkula1374013746229,00222255220213212252
2.William Clasborn1330013306221,67266213238239206168
3.Lauri Kivioja1324013246220,67269177245212206215
4.Roni Leskinen1309013096218,17228200230208253190
5.Tomas Kayhko1301013016216,83254203237172230205
6.Lucas Fjallborg1300013006216,67209227211233225195
7.Carsten Hansen1290012906215,00234230234235188169
8.Jarno Lahti1280012806213,33214215246145228232
9.Kaisa-Ly Lee12714812236203,83168215227169245199
10.Louie Dawson1264012646210,67206217258171202210
11.Ben Robinson1256012566209,33183203235248191196
12.Santtu Tahvanain n1241012416206,83170235236233209158
13.Verneri Kettunen1191011916198,50151200193197232218
14.Kevin Melin1181011816196,83201166234148186246
15.Megan Dicay11794811316188,50204151204206170196
16.Mathias Ankerdal1170011706195,00199211220182163195
17.Saana Hanninen11614811136185,50212170197167201166
18.Linus Bostrom1158011586193,00209176248188157180
19.Juho Rissanen1154011546192,33186211229179157192
20.Teemu Raatikaine1137011376189,50195194206132226184
21.Frej Dahlbom1137011376189,50208157190214176192
22.Oliver Grumbach1130011306188,33181153213178202203
23.Jussi Laine1129011296188,17168169247226163156
24.Nico Olsson1098010986183,00188236159161160194
25.Diana Salmela10954810476174,50146221173151170186
26.Luukas Vaananen1093010936182,17184157184199193176
27.Mika Salminen1080010806180,00209178162160192179
28.Raimo Palokoski1078010786179,67147153202202180194
29.Norman Schlosser1077010776179,50201202178151180165
30.Reio Robin Reinu a1064010646177,33149171195195184170
31.Jukka Peltonen1043010436173,83163186186165144199
32.Jussi Rakkolaine1040010406173,33186127200147217163
33.Pia Palviainen1026489786163,00187135140188165163
34.Charlotta Salmel1007489596159,83131149160122179218
35.Marika Lonnroth1001489536158,83177151164166128167
36.Riia Huhmarkanga992489446157,33138187151189155124
37.Sebastian Molito92509256154,17191188121141137147
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Oy Bowling Ab