International Hammer Challenge
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Mark Jacobs1506015066251,00276221264221258266
2.Nooa Vilokkinen1397013976232,83247227224225197277
3.Richard Teece1386013866231,00228225235247217234
4.William Svensson1329013296221,50206257224215210217
5.Emanuel Jonsson1324013246220,67279205265204188183
6.Ben Robinson1322013226220,33205212172236254243
7.Jarno Lahti1310013106218,33202234236223223192
8.Kevin Melin1308013086218,00234245183191218237
9.Rami Mukkula1302013026217,00246216238214195193
10.Luukas Vaananen1295012956215,83215226253211190200
11.Roni Leskinen1287012876214,50242182203227233200
12.Essi Pakarinen12744812266204,33201176194223225207
13.Juho Vuoppola1263012636210,50240180212214194223
14.Nicolas Carter1249012496208,17211247198216188189
15.Dan Agerbo Oster aard1238012386206,33177186216269188202
16.Juho Rissanen1236012366206,00267232180167169221
17.Santtu Tahvanain n1230012306205,00213225237214183158
18.Joonas Jahi1213012136202,17174220207189200223
19.Louie Dawson1200012006200,00192223232162196195
20.Kristoffer Berg ilsen1194011946199,00162208209240192183
21.Oliver Grumbach1190011906198,33225200223200175167
22.Alex Horton1186011866197,67222190226181179188
23.Jussi Laine1180011806196,67215160199188188230
24.Reio Robin Reinu a1173011736195,50244199212199139180
25.William Clasborn1171011716195,17210245194196164162
26.Dave Wodka1164011646194,00190165206155199249
27.Norman Schlosser1162011626193,67204234181191170182
28.Nico Olsson1147011476191,17185200152171205234
29.Tomas Kayhko1136011366189,33197149247174167202
30.Saana Hanninen11094810616176,83181190124181214171
31.Jukka Savolainen1090010906181,67168144194164219201
32.Isabella Eigo10884810406173,33169222162169169149
33.Kaisa-Ly Lee10684810206170,00168140184169192167
34.Anita Pohjanlaht1002489546159,00142161146183154168
35.Tom Hess99009906165,00215157129179163147
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Oy Bowling Ab