International Hammer Challenge
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Brandon Bohn1480014806246,67229256268202247278
2.Leevi Saikkala1354013546225,67249226290221198170
3.Parker Bohn lll1304013046217,33257209200203221214
4.Santtu Tahvanain n1242012426207,00209222192212236171
5.Alex Horton1240012406206,67236203211224152214
6.Erkki Koivuranta1228012286204,67179211180218203237
7.Jussi Laine1225012256204,17193178196210245203
8.Henry Laine1209012096201,50231164233145238198
9.Tom Hess1204012046200,67219225188211180181
10.Joonas Jahi1193011936198,83235184180257172165
11.Mark Jacobs1180011806196,67245191176150237181
12.Jukka Peltonen1179011796196,50174164216222188215
13.Olli Hossi1176011766196,00256189187209156179
14.Teemu Raatikaine1164011646194,00192195204182205186
15.Jukka-Pekka Laht1162011626193,67168202188208198198
16.Kari Kuparinen1160011606193,33194226196211156177
17.Saku Huomo1150011506191,67178204203196192177
18.Jami Harju1148011486191,33165158173221216215
19.Kalevi Ornberg1132011326188,67194180201194155208
20.Karri Vilenius1123011236187,17193175180172209194
21.Leif Tuomisalo1121011216186,83169198191201187175
22.Olli Lamminsalo1114011146185,67169164158215200208
23.Reetta Neuvonen11114810636177,17166195193153151205
24.Jouko Kuossari1090010906181,67183161195180204167
25.Mika Oksanen1084010846180,67169152189179167228
26.Pekka Murtokanga1082010826180,33184184170179179186
27.Timo Raatikainen1077010776179,50225180145154198175
28.Kari Murtomaki1069010696178,17213145215183153160
29.Rauli Raita1068010686178,00157183180176168204
30.Kevin Westin1066010666177,67225218189130141163
31.Tiina Tukia10594810116168,50170146177169181168
32.Juha Seppala1056010566176,00186181134165174216
33.Erkki Kananen1047010476174,50190165185177180150
34.Timo Makela1045010456174,17190167177179169163
35.Jarmo Haaranen1025010256170,83160176170181193145
36.Reijo Pellikka1024010246170,67159199152171158185
37.Kyosti Karvinen1022010226170,33179163147174167192
38.Jussi Jalkanen1021010216170,17171151145167183204
39.Hannu Hakulinen1016010166169,33179170178162149178
40.Vesa Makkonen1016010166169,33118160188179150221
41.Kirsti Piipari1007489596159,83152153189163134168
42.Nina Haavisto1003489556159,17165171175174126144
43.Jukka Poutiainen99609966166,00177185162130190152
44.Ari Tiainen97109716161,83169177174144180127
45.Aarne Nilsson97009706161,67218157124155160156
46.Ray Spooner96609666161,00195137159172154149
47.Kalevi Ekman96009606160,00172149122181179157
48.Markku Perala95609566159,33172155173137154165
49.Jarmo Hiltunen95309536158,83106171151152168205
50.Jyrki Kauko95309536158,83142178202125162144
51.Monica Tallberg950489026150,33135203136124156148
52.Leif Lindberg93509356155,83161114180157177146
53.Kari Nurmi91709176152,83142148179151149148
54.Timo Tallberg91709176152,83108157168187148149
55.Markku Puurunen91209126152,00158147131148129199
56.Heli Taskinen902488546142,33135139135156142147
57.Timo Murtola89608966149,33148152109198124165
58.Heikki Nikulaine85108516141,83156120164147137127
59.Jaana Rasinen740486926115,3399125136108124100
60.Jorma Pailokari72407246120,67146106112126118116
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Oy Bowling Ab