International Hammer Challenge
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Luukas Luostarin n1281012816213,50216233163189244236
2.Markus Lahti1245012456207,50205211224213201191
3.Jussi Saarni1211012116201,83200175262144174256
4.Jukka Pesonen1203012036200,50214198180202237172
5.Riia Huhmarkanga12004811526192,00182258156179198179
6.Eliisa Hiltunen12004811526192,00145256175201185190
7.Nico Karkkainen1196011966199,33205182227161220201
8.Jonne Loija1195011956199,17224182245159201184
9.Peetu Hartikaine1194011946199,00222192218178197187
10.Frej Dahlbom1191011916198,50206193236190187179
11.Mika Salminen1190011906198,33161186229229204181
12.Santtu Juutilain n1173011736195,50192213187212179190
13.Tero Virtanen1167011676194,50186224171209177200
14.Toni Toivonen1160011606193,33196176212196185195
15.Petteri Salonen1154011546192,33184213180236191150
16.Diana Salmela11504811026183,67177203212143204163
17.Henry Laine1144011446190,67224176214174199157
18.Sami Rauhaniemi1129011296188,17168258169184184166
19.Kaaron Salomaa1127011276187,83179168155226221178
20.Panu Nurmilo1124011246187,33158246169191195165
21.Petri Kuossari1121011216186,83191170209183188180
22.Santtu Nieminen1120011206186,67144188185195172236
23.Kalevi Ekman1108011086184,67189184171206209149
24.Ossi Kuningas1103011036183,83190208181149222153
25.Lauri Saarni1102011026183,67161201147210151232
26.Teemu Asplund1100011006183,33204189177186190154
27.Marko Saarni1093010936182,17212188179211156147
28.Kai Virtanen1091010916181,83179199173191175174
29.Arto Piiponniemi1087010876181,17210222190147145173
30.Jukka Partanen1085010856180,83182174193188203145
31.Topi Haapaniemi1076010766179,33190163224189162148
32.Pasi Johansson1070010706178,33156201149191190183
33.Jouni Helminen1067010676177,83156205158214153181
34.Jukka Peltonen1067010676177,83164162180194157210
35.Jaakko Neuvonen1057010576176,17177211184183152150
36.Jukka Karkkainen1038010386173,00205146177152187171
37.Janne Hovilainen1036010366172,67178168175181169165
38.Leevi Salonen1030010306171,67164172185184179146
39.Mila Nevalainen1030489826163,67202171154122176157
40.Petri Pitkanen1017010176169,50152167191180170157
41.Jarmo Haaranen96809686161,33171158157143160179
42.Sami Salin96509656160,83163132185132173180
43.Kai Leppanen96409646160,67125162184147171175
44.Osku Huomo84408446140,67136132110153165148
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Oy Bowling Ab