International Hammer Challenge
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Karo Hilokoski1450014506241,67257247207242228269
2.Markus Lahti1334013346222,33277230205202237183
3.Reija Lunden12624812146202,33184232215225177181
4.Luukas Luostarin n1249012496208,17206205191189192266
5.Henry Laine1220012206203,33232201214205173195
6.Nico Karkkainen1217012176202,83245193205168224182
7.Kaaron Salomaa1197011976199,50184196191192205229
8.Katja Lahdelma11954811476191,17205191200178178195
9.Kati Vaha-Koivis o11914811436190,50182168217179201196
10.Eliisa Hiltunen11804811326188,67214178173161198208
11.Jenni Heino11764811286188,00150167193193190235
12.Aatu Tapanimaki1169011696194,83168180187191248195
13.Jussi Saarni1167011676194,50211198161178224195
14.Riia Huhmarkanga11664811186186,33135179214200178212
15.Sami Rauhaniemi1152011526192,00158215214171192202
16.Pia Palviainen11444810966182,67166179191180186194
17.Julia Vesanen11394810916181,83216169159195200152
18.Arttu Jarvinen1138011386189,67204235175159170195
19.Ossi Kuningas1124011246187,33177162160209223193
20.Verneri Kettunen1122011226187,00165178185153166275
21.Stella Lokfors11194810716178,50183176188202148174
22.Santtu Nieminen1118011186186,33185193164188174214
23.Neea Pollanen11184810706178,33163223214159178133
24.Heli Makinen11174810696178,17213181166169179161
25.Kaisa Kallio11144810666177,67172189194156153202
26.Emma Palermaa11084810606176,67190171233169126171
27.Jami Harju1107011076184,50158199181214141214
28.Reija Aholammi10884810406173,33170197182156177158
29.Tuula Tamminen10814810336172,17170138188188168181
30.Marika Lonnroth10794810316171,83195176163172184141
31.Elvijs Udo Dimpe s1078010786179,67181181119223175199
32.Jyri Brander1074010746179,00211235166156160146
33.Tommi Teivainen1071010716178,50156156181170214194
34.Susanna Lahti10634810156169,17169178171190147160
35.Hanna Hilokoski10544810066167,67169170185174160148
36.Diana Salmela10514810036167,17132229141181153167
37.Riitta Nikupeter10494810016166,83148168172164184165
38.Mika Salminen1046010466174,33185182160191156172
39.Kirsti Tuominen1045489976166,17154187153186160157
40.Leevi Salonen1037010376172,83154169166183217148
41.Lauri Saarni1033010336172,17189186141151156210
42.Marja Hongisto1032489846164,00182159141158183161
43.Tiina Viljakka1031489836163,83123145161181204169
44.Jarmo Tamminen1029010296171,50196172171153171166
45.Topi Haapaniemi1025010256170,83189159217118191151
46.Jaana Turunen1024489766162,67196147146130195162
47.Kalle Parkkari1021010216170,17170175179168156173
48.Paivi Uusinarkau1020489726162,00168182153141169159
49.Aino Loikkanen1018489706161,67127180196160137170
50.Harri Haapala1012010126168,67192155168145185167
51.Helmi Vallivaara1009489616160,17169146141165161179
52.Topi Myllymaki99109916165,17169161167177156161
53.Daniela Lonnroth978489306155,00150145135183168149
54.Elsa Lahdelma977489296154,83151132129165210142
55.Sami Kuosmanen96609666161,00165171174142166148
56.Mika Huttunen95109516158,50151169146170160155
57.Jussi Metsomaki95109516158,50169186145153130168
58.Henri Myllymaki92609266154,33154165148186113160
59.Jonne Loija91009106151,67190136151169121143
60.Iisa-Riia Ruohoa o908488606143,33162137142131124164
61.Hannele Haapala880488326138,67140150139118140145
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Oy Bowling Ab