International Hammer Challenge
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Arttu Jarvinen1260012606210,00221239225214157204
2.Simon Tissarinen1236012366206,00236204178153249216
3.Jonne Loija1200012006200,00166221213220234146
4.Leo Lahde1179011796196,50215182175247188172
5.Santtu Nieminen1162011626193,67177178203183195226
6.Luukas Luostarin n1161011616193,50208196189210174184
7.Henrik Juotasnie i1140011406190,00199202217146193183
8.Aatu Tapanimaki1120011206186,67225184169191193158
9.Jonne Kaisku1118011186186,33167164243190169185
10.Sami Kuosmanen1101011016183,50160194161220177189
11.Melina Vikstrom10994810516175,17143163237163178167
12.Jooa Siivonen1096010966182,67185214143154160240
13.Helmi Vallivaara10944810466174,33137130224184182189
14.Urho Nykter1079010796179,83178215163201134188
15.Neea Pollanen10774810296171,50177213190146156147
16.Emma Palermaa10754810276171,17203190174161152147
17.Leif Enfors1061010616176,83183177210170192129
18.Peetu Hartikaine1055010556175,83180213152171177162
19.Charlotta Salmel10544810066167,67196160134190162164
20.Daniel Tamminen1050010506175,00169198153175169186
21.Jarmo Haaranen1045010456174,17178176169160148214
22.Kasper Koivunen1043010436173,83132184175228162162
23.Antti Ojasalo1041010416173,50191153202156191148
24.Tero Rakkolainen1028010286171,33167166202193170130
25.Elvijs Udo Dimpe s1022010226170,33143168185179187160
26.Valtter Verronen1012010126168,67149177160149209168
27.Nea Inkinen1008489606160,00169167148145157174
28.Ted Hillner1003010036167,17169164182158165165
29.Julius Koivunen99309936165,50136194162164171166
30.Neea Nurmilo992489446157,33167122170174145166
31.Milja Halme971489236153,83169152139177122164
32.Oskari Sallinen95709576159,50148162151145183168
33.Nella Nurmi942488946149,00149142142160164137
34.Anni Arvola909488616143,50138141141117178146
35.Iisa-Riia Ruohoa o896488486141,33128104125156145190
36.Onni Niemi88608866147,67147152114182141150
37.Anni Myllymaki845487976132,83122144146155119111
38.TEEMU42404244106,008912695114
39.ILHAN42104214105,2511613211162
40.ENGIN40404044101,00971179199
41.MEHMET3410341485,25897261119
42.MILANA3210321480,2583838273
43.MINDI3030303475,7595737956
44.VERTTI27902792139,50124155
45.PARIS 2640264388,007881105
46.LIZ25802582129,00122136
47.J WAV3 2530253384,33839773
48.OLLI21702172108,50102115
49.KRZ21302132106,50112101
50.AI20702072103,50103104
51.ROOSA20602062103,0098108
52.9120502052102,5083122
53.WI1960196298,0010195
54.CAMILLA1830183291,5072111
55.MCBRAIN1780178289,008593
56.JO1770177288,509285
57.C1570157278,506295
58.PIHLA1550155277,507184
59.H1550155277,508372
60.NAIMO1440144272,007173
61.N1420142271,005785
62.VILLE1330133266,507558
63.LASZLO1220122261,005765
64.MARIN11301131113,00113
65.MILLIE10401041104,00104
66.ALELE10201021102,00102
67.T10201021102,00102
68.OLEGA97097197,0097
69.LENA95095195,0095
70.TOM93093193,0093
71.DELIA PETRUTA88088188,0088
72.NEUKKU86086243,004244
73.MELUS84084184,0084
74.YAHYA83083183,0083
75.YULIA75075175,0075
76.ABI71071171,0071
77.ULIA68068168,0068
78.AKIF55055155,0055
79.DIMAS54054154,0054
80.ETKA30030130,0030
81.LEON10010110,0010
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Oy Bowling Ab