International Hammer Challenge
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Jonne Kaisku1374013746229,00238224229217198268
2.Petteri Salonen1226012266204,33257193156217201202
3.Arttu Jarvinen1221012216203,50177219203188200234
4.Verneri Kettunen1191011916198,50158190170212223238
5.Simon Tissarinen1183011836197,17220187173187178238
6.Marika Lonnroth11824811346189,00223189175150196201
7.Tomas Tissarinen1178011786196,33212178222197188181
8.Maris Dukurs1172011726195,33151263187203160208
9.Oskari Sallinen1167011676194,50212140176212193234
10.Ari Halme1167011676194,50182186186196205212
11.Santtu Juutilain n1139011396189,83191186168181224189
12.Topi Haapaniemi1122011226187,00124185245164183221
13.Tiiamari Laukkan n10864810386173,00166194178173161166
14.Janek Kuus1077010776179,50157160183194201182
15.Niko Nieminen1077010776179,50154204155191184189
16.Tero Rakkolainen1072010726178,67156162195178179202
17.Valtter Verronen1071010716178,50200135178187147224
18.Robin Miklas1065010656177,50194163151199150208
19.Peteris Cimdins1048010486174,67141221168197129192
20.Daniela Lonnroth1026489786163,00161154152193172146
21.Antti Ojasalo1020010206170,00204174115155169203
22.Hannu Hakulinen1017010176169,50173180157172145190
23.Markku Perala1013010136168,83198152167133220143
24.Jarmo Haaranen1009010096168,17145146186171172189
25.Kare Jarvinen99609966166,00159165190163181138
26.Ari Tiainen99309936165,50143187138172183170
27.Lilli Palermaa992489446157,33170145149161162157
28.Markku Pajunen98609866164,33157155141180177176
29.Leena Jokiniemi984489366156,00126170167161149163
30.Kari Jarvinen97209726162,00146154189128189166
31.Jonne Loija95909596159,83162146190173143145
32.Elmeri Haukikari95209526158,67175120168168169152
33.Jouni Lehtonen93409346155,67139160157158181139
34.Janne Kolhonen92209226153,67157140145155155170
35.Aapo Rajala83708376139,50163142153132142105
36.Samu Tokkeri83508356139,17138172131122142130
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Oy Bowling Ab