International Hammer Challenge
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Carsten Hansen1407014076234,50247214236234250226
2.Luukas Vaananen1396013966232,67278212189202247268
3.Kert Truus1384013846230,67275174297257165216
4.Eskil Lind1379013796229,83206210193234279257
5.Roni Leskinen1349013496224,83248192244204202259
6.Niko Oksanen1308013086218,00246255169180234224
7.Luukas Luostarin n1290012906215,00233226238221207165
8.Joonas Jehkinen1288012886214,67225199214205192253
9.Jake Peters1284012846214,00238219191202227207
10.Jonas Dons1278012786213,00188210221247164248
11.Frank Stephenson1274012746212,33203246233180223189
12.Nicolas Carter1270012706211,67234202217172237208
13.Mathias Ankerdal1261012616210,17192248208192183238
14.Alex Joki1258012586209,67211180185237207238
15.Teemu Putkisto1254012546209,00211191226227196203
16.Louie Dawson1253012536208,83201256199193240164
17.Thomas Laymet-Ca re1224012246204,00173196247217182209
18.Ani Juntunen12224811746195,67191191153215207217
19.Kevin Vocks Ande sson1215012156202,50194228201200200192
20.Linus Bostrom1199011996199,83207217229200165181
21.Rasmus Olsson1190011906198,33195191192165214233
22.Mika Guldbak11864811386189,67202205163191220157
23.Elin Bergqvist11834811356189,17187202183183201179
24.Dan Agerbo Oster aard1176011766196,00213221180201190171
25.Panu Varis1176011766196,00184227143158196268
26.Arttu Jarvinen1167011676194,50212183216222166168
27.Valdemar Lutz Mo ler1160011606193,33189185226181170209
28.Harry Davis1159011596193,17247174213170188167
29.Lucas Fjallborg1152011526192,00205215223188168153
30.Santtu Kaarlela1152011526192,00215183169203236146
31.Isabella Eigo11514811036183,83165182151190200215
32.Olli-Pekka Pajar1147011476191,17205182203179196182
33.Lauri Saarni1145011456190,83168193180208184212
34.Ingar Gabrielsen1141011416190,17205225188172192159
35.Maria Bak Gerdin11414810936182,17204202159175157196
36.Tomas Tissarinen1140011406190,00179209208203216125
37.Tuukka Haapa-aho1136011366189,33202246154142178214
38.Peppi Konsteri11064810586176,33182178148163203184
39.Andis Darzins1097010976182,83142182173212217171
40.Onni Riikonen1092010926182,00193195188172160184
41.Jonne Loija1091010916181,83195162147224191172
42.Henry Laine1090010906181,67189221170179172159
43.George Busuricu1084010846180,67158183194198166185
44.Leo Lahde1072010726178,67205168165158212164
45.Jarmo Haaranen1066010666177,67235198160147152174
46.Kevin Westin1058010586176,33171166143172193213
47.Oskari Sallinen1056010566176,00231178196143170138
48.Jake Edwards1053010536175,50179191195177135176
49.Peetu Hartikaine1042010426173,67130220165174190163
50.Olli Hossi1030010306171,67179156170171161193
51.Mika Huttunen1026010266171,00175170220142173146
52.Jussi Saarni1018010186169,67169176194171157151
53.Henrik Juotasnie i1016010166169,33147142186152155234
54.Joa Pulkkinen90609066151,00219121160129117160
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Oy Bowling Ab