International Hammer Challenge
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Aatu Tapanimaki1461014616243,50236268202257248250
2.Alex Horton1380013806230,00278193221257207224
3.Santtu Tahvanain n1378013786229,67196222243227268222
4.Megan Dicay13594813116218,50213249186236225202
5.Linus Bostrom1357013576226,17213179261254222228
6.Kaaron Salomaa1310013106218,33210232209246215198
7.Rasmus Olsson1295012956215,83235168188245202257
8.Markus Lahtinen1294012946215,67238179246231214186
9.Carsten Hansen1284012846214,00201245183196218241
10.Dave Wodka1275012756212,50233201208200237196
11.Luukas Vaananen1270012706211,67238211186184185266
12.Marko Saarni1269012696211,50188190204237213237
13.Kert Truus1264012646210,67189205212236210212
14.Robin Miklas1260012606210,00248210190218179215
15.Stella Lokfors12594812116201,83204239178173214203
16.Jussi Laine1255012556209,17207202186203243214
17.Toni Palermaa1252012526208,67193203202193225236
18.Luukas Luostarin n1244012446207,33239206192214219174
19.Julia Vesanen12434811956199,17200184205209184213
20.Onni Riikonen1239012396206,50187253180211224184
21.Elin Bergqvist12374811896198,17204175237223178172
22.Maria Bak Gerdin12354811876197,83212179214197192193
23.Dan Agerbo Oster aard1234012346205,67172214216184210238
24.Jake Peters1232012326205,33224205200193203207
25.Harry Davis1229012296204,83222184188207203225
26.Petteri Salonen1227012276204,50237252186190176186
27.Ani Juntunen12184811706195,00259201169185167189
28.Tomas Tissarinen1214012146202,33200181233214198188
29.Tuukka Haapa-aho1204012046200,67225210192168198211
30.Jussi Saarni1198011986199,67157235179184222221
31.Santtu Kaarlela1188011886198,00223150221181230183
32.Panu Varis1188011886198,00212216204187213156
33.Siim Henrik Saar1185011856197,50197260197179147205
34.Joonas Jehkinen1173011736195,50194179168177227228
35.Mika Guldbak11634811156185,83148203192204191177
36.Riia Huhmarkanga11564811086184,67187178192159199193
37.Henry Laine1140011406190,00179200189172188212
38.Jarmo Haaranen1138011386189,67170203172160177256
39.Kristoffer Berg ilsen1125011256187,50165204208238147163
40.Oskari Sallinen1112011126185,33192190224196166144
41.Tom Hess1111011116185,17202198149163233166
42.Eliisa Hiltunen11004810526175,33177166192148169200
43.Neea Pollanen10994810516175,17156176175197177170
44.Lauri Saarni1076010766179,33162200149155214196
45.Jussi Rakkolaine1048010486174,67167161157172185206
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Oy Bowling Ab