International Hammer Challenge
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Juho Rissanen1365013656227,50230221196245204269
2.Thomas Laymet-Ca re1353013536225,50221234210221269198
3.Alex Joki1342013426223,67258193204223248216
4.Jarno Lahti1320013206220,00217181244239213226
5.Anton Andersson1311013116218,50203265226197172248
6.Mathias Ankerdal1292012926215,33202232243237205173
7.William Svensson1284012846214,00257247204200149227
8.Louie Dawson1283012836213,83183233204235179249
9.Ben Robinson1282012826213,67207231266168205205
10.Juhani Tonteri1267012676211,17188205233203223215
11.Eskil Lind1260012606210,00229190201232203205
12.Nicolas Carter1244012446207,33217163192212247213
13.Jukka Pesonen1237012376206,17219182203217201215
14.Mika Guldbak12354811876197,83214189236172175201
15.Harry Davis1225012256204,17186226201217203192
16.Teemu Putkisto1215012156202,50212177236204186200
17.Timo Raatikainen1211012116201,83233157212156208245
18.Kaaron Salomaa1210012106201,67197210176175268184
19.Kai Virtanen1196011966199,33195202234186173206
20.Valdemar Lutz Mo ler1194011946199,00187187204145172299
21.Kristoffer Berg ilsen1187011876197,83195193227215177180
22.Ingar Gabrielsen1183011836197,17177204224181190207
23.Emanuel Jonsson1182011826197,00223173218192190186
24.Olli Hossi1182011826197,00232178205190174203
25.Panu Varis1175011756195,83221205226187157179
26.Toni Toivonen1171011716195,17176185202204187217
27.Luukas Luostarin n1169011696194,83194190237198176174
28.Onni Riikonen1168011686194,67235177176215174191
29.Kevin Vocks Ande sson1167011676194,50240169202173187196
30.Siim Henrik Saar1165011656194,17145227198232181182
31.Kert Truus1157011576192,83179226167216208161
32.Juho Leivo1153011536192,17180225190191200167
33.George Busuricu1151011516191,83158223212175193190
34.Henry Laine1151011516191,83218215165191200162
35.Patrik Paivio1147011476191,17199225203158148214
36.Olli Pakonen1140011406190,00214182221195184144
37.Jooa Siivonen1134011346189,00195171196208190174
38.Kimmo Lehtonen1129011296188,17199170180217167196
39.Joonas Jahi1118011186186,33150247138166207210
40.Niko Oksanen1115011156185,83179184203170206173
41.Roosa Pusa11144810666177,67146155184188200193
42.Robin Miklas1107011076184,50192223161195186150
43.Roope Rintamaki1105011056184,17203195198162176171
44.Olli-Pekka Pajar1103011036183,83175154154213215192
45.Maria Bak Gerdin10854810376172,83140180169198201149
46.Andis Darzins1074010746179,00174149209193178171
47.Diana Salmela10744810266171,00131170177189155204
48.Riia Huhmarkanga10674810196169,83150194158181167169
49.Niko Nieminen1064010646177,33184128170195164223
50.Norman Schlosser1048010486174,67198194158179164155
51.Joonas Jehkinen1046010466174,33168191156171205155
52.Kasper Koivunen1021010216170,17180151170199148173
53.Harri Jarvinen1003010036167,17165172147181156182
54.Jake Edwards96709676161,17156188157180153133
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Oy Bowling Ab