International Hammer Challenge
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Essi Pakarinen13754813276221,17222226218212227222
2.Jonas Dons1346013466224,33238228246189214231
3.Nicolas Carter1304013046217,33233225230185184247
4.Luukas Vaananen1298012986216,33247242212203191203
5.Roni Leskinen1293012936215,50254200187213224215
6.Carsten Hansen1287012876214,50225232256235174165
7.Lucas Fjallborg1272012726212,00248208237201160218
8.Kevin Westin1261012616210,17247185220215248146
9.Dan Agerbo Oster aard1252012526208,67228237224203182178
10.Ani Juntunen12524812046200,67212209230208172173
11.Oliver Grumbach1248012486208,00167189252258204178
12.Juho Leivo1246012466207,67204199238204187214
13.Santtu Tahvanain n1245012456207,50255186219235183167
14.Emma Palermaa12304811826197,00245179166210185197
15.Megan Dicay11684811206186,67221214167180143195
16.Stella Lokfors11664811186186,33237191159168216147
17.Gunnar Saar1150011506191,67177205192217178181
18.Teppo Ryhanen1148011486191,33206204194177161206
19.Teemu Putkisto1146011466191,00206195172181198194
20.Julia Vesanen11464810986183,00206200169188140195
21.Valdemar Lutz Mo ler1141011416190,17196187159225203171
22.Louie Dawson1138011386189,67202171192185200188
23.Kevin Vocks Ande sson1133011336188,83215192145200175206
24.Samu Ylijoki1131011316188,50189223178181178182
25.Elin Bergqvist11274810796179,83203173170187152194
26.Reetta Neuvonen11134810656177,50163228168180115211
27.Alex Horton1105011056184,17178196155203182191
28.Rasmus Olsson1105011056184,17185245187145170173
29.Eskil Lind1104011046184,00250168203172151160
30.Isabella Eigo10924810446174,00149195176149194181
31.Peppi Konsteri10864810386173,00179207138185187142
32.Sami Kuosmanen1085010856180,83210190169180178158
33.Norman Schlosser1039010396173,17155172155165196196
34.Marja Hongisto978489306155,00138135132189148188
35.Timo Raatikainen97209726162,00136172234171133126
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Oy Bowling Ab