International Hammer Challenge
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Juho Vuoppola1415014156235,83213224224257278219
2.Tomas Kayhko1384013846230,67231223231226266207
3.Kevin Melin1381013816230,17223217257258258168
4.Anton Andersson1363013636227,17186258195263225236
5.Frank Stephenson1332013326222,00191182203278241237
6.Kristoffer Berg ilsen1302013026217,00239196213206201247
7.Santtu Tahvanain n1300013006216,67269210235171213202
8.Patrik Paivio1294012946215,67236223224231189191
9.Mathias Ankerdal1292012926215,33221190203268212198
10.Emanuel Jonsson1286012866214,33193202191234228238
11.Jarno Lahti1270012706211,67176199200215255225
12.Jussi Laine1267012676211,17206225221171201243
13.Alex Horton1265012656210,83184245202187213234
14.Teppo Ryhanen1264012646210,67231207197214196219
15.Luukas Vaananen1257012576209,50148227225220234203
16.Ani Juntunen12574812096201,50226185189215246148
17.Brandon Bohn1255012556209,17224235182235183196
18.Siim Henrik Saar1254012546209,00200157206204258229
19.William Svensson1251012516208,50225158249214235170
20.Harry Davis1241012416206,83197257234171193189
21.Lucas Fjallborg1233012336205,50203227202180244177
22.Kevin Westin1228012286204,67202191216201246172
23.Juho Rissanen1201012016200,17234187229151194206
24.William Clasborn1195011956199,17211216179162212215
25.Roosa Pusa11914811436190,50195178225194160191
26.Parker Bohn lll1190011906198,33225233177169166220
27.Peppi Konsteri11814811336188,83147182209170234191
28.Dave Wodka1159011596193,17234219170175180181
29.Teemu Raatikaine1104011046184,00162154218189195186
30.Louie Dawson1089010896181,50187157199198159189
31.George Busuricu1075010756179,17178174190201172160
32.Riia Huhmarkanga1019489716161,83147185179157153150
33.Jake Edwards97309736162,17180175171135154158
34.Sebastian Molito86908696144,83133187142125133149
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Oy Bowling Ab