International Hammer Challenge
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Juhani Tonteri1365013656227,50222246241204220232
2.Valtter Verronen1308013086218,00269216230162227204
3.Karo Hilokoski1252012526208,67178212179203264216
4.Lauri Kivioja1238012386206,33198160214241220205
5.Teppo Ryhanen1225012256204,17235206174223172215
6.Eliisa Hiltunen12254811776196,17203226172202171203
7.Matti Juselius1211012116201,83247176201211184192
8.Petra Eriksson-S la12084811606193,33192202155178219214
9.Kert Truus1205012056200,83179236214200182194
10.Saana Hanninen11944811466191,00279148201187164167
11.Stella Lokfors11854811376189,50213154165233204168
12.Jukka Peltonen1184011846197,33183178253194178198
13.Joonas Jahi1182011826197,00234200218206135189
14.Simon Tissarinen1175011756195,83178188204217191197
15.Jenni Heino11734811256187,50200179162200192192
16.Linus Bostrom1171011716195,17173210185214208181
17.Reija Lunden11554811076184,50166200195184195167
18.Peteris Cimdins1152011526192,00163156186196216235
19.Iida Gylden11524811046184,00201141174171173244
20.Santtu Nieminen1148011486191,33176198199241148186
21.Maris Dukurs1147011476191,17212192195199156193
22.Luukas Luostarin n1143011436190,50174200174159210226
23.Arttu Jarvinen1140011406190,00206214152225153190
24.Saku Huomo1138011386189,67204185196187180186
25.Robin Miklas1137011376189,50198131191191192234
26.Tiiamari Laukkan n11374810896181,50202140186221177163
27.Nico Karkkainen1133011336188,83186169187198195198
28.Tomi Laukkanen1130011306188,33235151181197161205
29.Elvijs Udo Dimpe s1123011236187,17176195168190199195
30.Jarmo Haaranen1121011216186,83200211202139191178
31.Esa Berg1111011116185,17159221216175183157
32.Mila Nevalainen11064810586176,33181211162171188145
33.Sami Kuosmanen1103011036183,83165202178201181176
34.Topi Myllymaki1091010916181,83227156175181188164
35.Ruzgar Koksal1079010796179,83145191175203199166
36.Kalevi Ekman1073010736178,83200167157164222163
37.Ontrei Loovi1071010716178,50182215162172157183
38.Topi Haapaniemi1069010696178,17176176168191176182
39.Markus Nevalaine1065010656177,50214199159141162190
40.Taija Rolig10644810166169,33172175131178161199
41.Tomas Tissarinen1061010616176,83178194177222128162
42.Jukka Vesanen1053010536175,50173183169176180172
43.Jooa Siivonen1051010516175,17185181166177161181
44.Samu Tokkeri1037010376172,83210150184196150147
45.Jesse Hamalainen1034010346172,33170188184158171163
46.Janek Kuus1033010336172,17202165140183175168
47.Roosa Kivioja1016489686161,33127146184158176177
48.Henri Myllymaki1015010156169,17192180161170141171
49.Markku Makitalo1008010086168,00183134171152188180
50.Eetu Sola1006010066167,67180177169140157183
51.Aki Aarikka1000010006166,67156181165160173165
52.Jussi Rakkolaine99909996166,50175142138190181173
53.Ere Kalaoja99709976166,17137170161188170171
54.Ted Hillner99509956165,83179212138198147121
55.Antti Ojasalo99509956165,83177174133157142212
56.Jonne Loija98109816163,50161134191131166198
57.Osku Huomo97809786163,00182174145158172147
58.Elsa Lahdelma978489306155,00124186140189153138
59.Julius Koivunen97709776162,83131127165170237147
60.Ray Spooner96509656160,83171173142179141159
61.Antti Reiman95409546159,00123158179154156184
62.Kasper Koivunen95109516158,50126122154210166173
63.Albin Rudback94509456157,50171122139182148183
64.Timo Leppanen93609366156,00138202161147145143
65.Jussi Metsomaki93409346155,67146201146133161147
66.Kai Leppanen91709176152,83137133153203149142
67.Vesa Roth89708976149,50136144168178134137
68.Sini Jetsu897488496141,50163133151148130124
69.Renate Vasilenok891488436140,50176158144140101124
70.Heikki Lilja84808486141,33125168145155126129
71.Harry Lonnstrom76107616126,83116151137105149103
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Oy Bowling Ab